Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Fall 2019 Coed C Division
(
August 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Fall 2019 Coed C Division Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
No Talent United
10
10
0
0
78
39
30
39
1.000
Los Power Rangers
10
6
3
1
60
30
19
30
0.600
Blast FC
9
5
4
0
39
37
15
2
0.556
Jere's Juggernauts
11
4
7
0
46
52
12
-6
0.364
Shroomers
9
4
5
0
37
44
12
-7
0.444
Wet Bandits
10
3
6
1
29
54
10
-25
0.300
Parkway FC
9
1
8
0
32
65
3
-33
0.111
Fall 2019 Coed C Division Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Aug 25
No Talent United
2 - 3
Shroomers
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Friendly
Sun-Aug 25
Blast FC
13 - 1
Smashers FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Friendly
Sun-Aug 25
Parkway FC
12 - 4
Netflicks
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Friendly
Sun-Aug 25
Fall Risk
6 - 4
Ga Southern United
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Friendly
Sun-Aug 25
Benchwarmers
5 - 0
Chaos
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Friendly
Sun-Aug 25
Green Street
5 - 5
Jere's Juggernauts
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Friendly
Sun-Sep 8
Wet Bandits
5 - 5
Los Power Rangers
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Sep 8
Jere's Juggernauts
6 - 0
Shroomers
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Sep 8
Parkway FC
4 - 5
No Talent United
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Sep 15
No Talent United
8 - 1
Wet Bandits
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Sep 15
Blast FC
0 - 4
Los Power Rangers
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Sep 15
Jere's Juggernauts
6 - 4
Parkway FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Sep 22
Parkway FC
2 - 6
Wet Bandits
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Sep 22
No Talent United
6 - 3
Blast FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Sep 22
Shroomers
7 - 5
Los Power Rangers
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Sep 29
Parkway FC
2 - 8
Blast FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Sep 29
Shroomers
4 - 8
No Talent United
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Sep 29
Jere's Juggernauts
5 - 6
Wet Bandits
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Oct 6
Parkway FC
4 - 6
Shroomers
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Oct 6
Wet Bandits
3 - 4
Blast FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Oct 6
Los Power Rangers
6 - 4
Jere's Juggernauts
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Oct 13
Los Power Rangers
3 - 6
No Talent United
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Oct 13
Wet Bandits
0 - 4
Shroomers
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Oct 13
Blast FC
8 - 4
Jere's Juggernauts
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Oct 20
Blast FC
4 - 0
Shroomers
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Oct 20
Los Power Rangers
9 - 1
Parkway FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Oct 27
Los Power Rangers
12 - 2
Wet Bandits
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Oct 27
Shroomers
7 - 1
Jere's Juggernauts
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Oct 27
No Talent United
11 - 7
Parkway FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Nov 3
Wet Bandits
3 - 7
Blast FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Nov 3
Shroomers
8 - 14
No Talent United
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Nov 3
Jere's Juggernauts
1 - 5
Los Power Rangers
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Nov 3
Blast FC
5 - 8
Parkway FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Nov 3
No Talent United
6 - 3
Jere's Juggernauts
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Nov 10
Los Power Rangers
9 - 0
Parkway FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Nov 10
Shroomers
1 - 2
Wet Bandits
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Nov 10
Blast FC
0 - 7
Jere's Juggernauts
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Nov 17
No Talent United
6 - 1
Wet Bandits
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Nov 17
Los Power Rangers
2 - 4
Jere's Juggernauts
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Mon-Nov 18
No Talent United
8 - 5
Jere's Juggernauts
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Blast FC
Jack Cinelli
2
Blast FC
Caley Cinelli
3
Blast FC
Shelby Drittler
4
Blast FC
Drew Howard
5
Blast FC
Megan Jurcak
6
Blast FC
Ives Martin
7
Blast FC
Atsushi Uamada
8
Blast FC
Kevin Wood
9
Jere's Juggernauts
Jordan Broam
10
Jere's Juggernauts
Mike Cuson
11
Jere's Juggernauts
Samantha Cuson
12
Jere's Juggernauts
Kailey Garrison
13
Jere's Juggernauts
Melissa Haynes
14
Jere's Juggernauts
Chele Henriquez
15
Jere's Juggernauts
Kevin Lewis
16
Jere's Juggernauts
Leland Lively
17
Jere's Juggernauts
James Love
18
Jere's Juggernauts
Devon Melone
19
Jere's Juggernauts
Hunter Mozdiak
20
Jere's Juggernauts
Kristin Mulzer
21
Jere's Juggernauts
Adam Tate
22
Jere's Juggernauts
Julia Young
23
Los Power Rangers
Immanuel Escobar
24
Los Power Rangers
Jose Esquivel
25
Los Power Rangers
Diana Gasca
26
Los Power Rangers
Mirian Gonzalez
27
Los Power Rangers
David Hdez
28
Los Power Rangers
Carlos Lugo
29
Los Power Rangers
Damaris CC Raudales
30
Los Power Rangers
Chris Rodriguez
31
No Talent United
Michael Hickman
32
No Talent United
Benjamin Holley
33
No Talent United
Jonathan Lea
34
No Talent United
Ruth Lehenbauer
35
No Talent United
Stephen McCall
36
No Talent United
Bridgette Noonan
37
No Talent United
Allison Phillips
38
No Talent United
Courtney Reddig
39
No Talent United
Kayleigh Roncone
40
No Talent United
Luis Filipe Vannucchi Leme Ramalho
41
No Talent United
Dan Walker
42
No Talent United
Aaron Wieldraayer
43
Parkway FC
Jade Aaron
44
Parkway FC
Jarred English
45
Parkway FC
Candice English
46
Parkway FC
Haley Godin
47
Parkway FC
Allison Hay
48
Parkway FC
Michael Hay
49
Parkway FC
Amber Meeks
50
Parkway FC
Matthew Meeks
51
Parkway FC
Morgan Palomo
52
Parkway FC
Asher Palomo
53
Parkway FC
Ben Price
54
Shroomers
Abbas Abbkar
55
Shroomers
Jennifer Campbell
56
Shroomers
Emiliorene Garcia
57
Shroomers
Chaz Gilmore
58
Shroomers
Isabelle Ham
59
Shroomers
Emerson Ham III
60
Shroomers
Jessica Miller
61
Shroomers
Suheib Mohamed
62
Shroomers
Lizardi Roblero
63
Shroomers
Atakilti Sahlu
64
Shroomers
Paola Zbinden
65
Wet Bandits
Louis Brody
66
Wet Bandits
Allyn Case
67
Wet Bandits
Kelley Compton
68
Wet Bandits
Christian Demere
69
Wet Bandits
Andrew George
70
Wet Bandits
Ashal Patel
71
Wet Bandits
Ellen Skeadas
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open
Division:
Co-Ed
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
8/25/2019
End Date:
11/18/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
$70.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: