Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
League
Fall 2019 Men's A Division
(
agosto de 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Fall 2019 Men's A Division Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Tekkerslovakia
10
7
3
0
37
24
21
13
0.700
Booters
10
6
3
1
40
21
19
19
0.600
Young Guns
9
4
4
1
25
33
13
-8
0.444
Dirty South A FC
9
2
7
0
18
33
6
-15
0.222
Fall 2019 Men's A Division Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
dom-ago 25
Booters
4 - 0
Spirit Squad
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Friendly
dom-ago 25
Dirty South A FC
5 - 1
Young Guns
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Friendly
dom-sep 8
Booters
4 - 0
Young Guns
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
dom-sep 8
Tekkerslovakia
2 - 1
Dirty South A FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
dom-sep 15
Booters
8 - 0
Tekkerslovakia
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
dom-sep 15
Dirty South A FC
4 - 6
Young Guns
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
dom-sep 22
Booters
5 - 3
Dirty South A FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
dom-sep 22
Young Guns
1 - 7
Tekkerslovakia
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
dom-sep 29
Dirty South A FC
1 - 5
Tekkerslovakia
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
dom-sep 29
Booters
3 - 4
Young Guns
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
dom-oct 6
Dirty South A FC
3 - 2
Beast Mode
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
dom-oct 6
Young Guns
3 - 1
YSL V2
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
dom-oct 6
Tekkerslovakia
4 - 0
Booters
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
dom-oct 13
Dirty South A FC
1 - 6
Booters
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
dom-oct 13
Tekkerslovakia
2 - 4
Young Guns
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
dom-oct 20
Young Guns
5 - 5
Pink Panthers Squad
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
dom-oct 20
Tekkerslovakia
8 - 2
YSL V2
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
dom-oct 27
Tekkerslovakia
5 - 3
Tigres
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
dom-oct 27
Booters
3 - 4
Las Tortugas
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
dom-oct 27
Young Guns
1 - 2
Dirty South A FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
dom-nov 3
Booters
3 - 3
Leftovers
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
dom-nov 3
Dirty South A FC
2 - 3
Rangers FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
dom-nov 17
Tekkerslovakia
3 - 1
Dirty South A FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
dom-nov 17
Young Guns
1 - 5
Booters
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
lun-nov 18
Tekkerslovakia
1 - 3
Booters
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
League Players
Equipo
Jugador
#
1
Booters
Christopher Aliffi
2
Booters
Joshua Briggs
3
Booters
Zach Cowart
4
Booters
Joe DeVito
5
Booters
Royan Ebanks
6
Booters
James Lindley, III
7
Booters
Edward Ramirez
8
Booters
Jared Seff
9
Dirty South A FC
Brandon Alberto
10
Dirty South A FC
Scott Cloy
11
Dirty South A FC
Chandler (Bear) Eicholz
12
Dirty South A FC
David (Bo) O'Hagan
13
Dirty South A FC
Raul Salaverria
14
Dirty South A FC
Alec Silva
15
Tekkerslovakia
Jackie Chen
16
Tekkerslovakia
Edmund Eastick
17
Tekkerslovakia
Keith Gunn
18
Tekkerslovakia
Dimitri Hill
19
Tekkerslovakia
JP Navarro
20
Tekkerslovakia
Danny Reddin
21
Tekkerslovakia
Darren Spong
22
Tekkerslovakia
Jeff Storey-Pitts
23
Young Guns
Daniel Fox
24
Young Guns
Matthias Hall
25
Young Guns
Matt Holliday
26
Young Guns
Chris Lanier
27
Young Guns
Daniel Malone
28
Young Guns
Frank Parker
29
Young Guns
Casey Sheppard
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens Open
Division:
Men's
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
8/25/2019
End Date:
11/18/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
$70.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: