Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Spring 2020 Coed B2 Division
(
February 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Spring 2020 Coed B2 Division Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Booters Coed
8
8
0
0
85
33
24
52
1.000
Net Six and Chill - B
8
6
2
0
38
31
18
7
0.750
Game of Throw-Ins
8
5
3
0
50
40
15
10
0.625
Mc Team
8
3
4
1
47
57
10
-10
0.375
Warpspeed
8
3
5
0
42
43
9
-1
0.375
Spring 2020 Coed B2 Division Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Feb 23
Ladies and Tramps
5 - 10
Booters Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Friendly
Sun-Feb 23
Booters Coed
11 - 5
Net Six and Chill - B
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Sun-Feb 23
Game of Throw-Ins
6 - 6
Net Six and Chill - B
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Friendly
Sun-Feb 23
Game of Throw-Ins
9 - 8
Ladies and Tramps
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Feb 23
Huracan Coed FC
3 - 8
Warpspeed
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Feb 23
Warpspeed
7 - 7
Mc Team
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Friendly
Sun-Mar 1
Warpspeed
1 - 6
Game of Throw-Ins
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Mar 1
Huracan Coed FC
5 - 17
Booters Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Mar 1
Ladies and Tramps
8 - 8
Mc Team
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Mar 8
Net Six and Chill - B
1 - 0
Ladies and Tramps
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Sun-Mar 8
Huracan Coed FC
4 - 8
Game of Throw-Ins
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Mar 8
Warpspeed
10 - 1
Mc Team
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Mar 15
Warpspeed
1 - 2
Net Six and Chill - B
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Sun-Mar 15
Booters Coed
9 - 4
Ladies and Tramps
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Mar 15
Game of Throw-Ins
8 - 9
Mc Team
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Jun 14
Net Six and Chill - B
5 - 1
Warpspeed
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Sun-Jun 14
Booters Coed
4 - 0
Huracan Coed FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Jun 14
Mc Team
2 - 8
Game of Throw-Ins
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Jun 21
Game of Throw-Ins
1 - 6
Net Six and Chill - B
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Sun-Jun 21
Mc Team
4 - 0
Huracan Coed FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Jun 21
Booters Coed
10 - 7
Warpspeed
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Jun 28
Mc Team
3 - 6
Net Six and Chill - B
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Sun-Jun 28
Game of Throw-Ins
3 - 9
Booters Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Jun 28
Warpspeed
4 - 0
Blast FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Friendly
Sun-Jul 12
Game of Throw-Ins
7 - 1
Warpspeed
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Jul 12
Net Six and Chill - B
9 - 2
Warpspeed
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Jul 12
Mc Team
5 - 13
Booters Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Jul 12
Warpspeed
6 - 5
Mc Team
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Jul 19
Net Six and Chill - B
4 - 12
Booters Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Sun-Jul 19
Warpspeed
8 - 11
Mc Team
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Jul 26
Net Six and Chill - B
9 - 8
Chickie Dixie
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Postseason
Sun-Jul 26
Booters Coed
9 - 2
Latinos Cousins
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Postseason
Sun-Jul 26
Mc Team
0 - 7
Warpspeed
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Postseason
Sun-Aug 2
Booters Coed
7 - 6
Net Six and Chill - B
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Postseason
Sun-Aug 2
Game of Throw-Ins
2 - 8
Warpspeed
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Postseason-Finals
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Booters Coed
Madeline Albritton
2
Booters Coed
Shelby Castillo
3
Booters Coed
Armando Castillo
4
Booters Coed
Zach Cowart
5
Booters Coed
Royan Ebanks
6
Booters Coed
Lily Genova
7
Booters Coed
Bryce Genova
8
Booters Coed
Sarah McHugh
9
Game of Throw-Ins
Jarred English
10
Game of Throw-Ins
Candice English
11
Game of Throw-Ins
Amber Meeks
12
Game of Throw-Ins
Jason Middleton
13
Game of Throw-Ins
Bridgette Noonan
14
Game of Throw-Ins
Keith Smith
15
Game of Throw-Ins
Ken Walton
16
Mc Team
Sarah Goolsby
17
Mc Team
Ashley Hampton
18
Mc Team
Elise Holcey
19
Mc Team
Jon Kavanagh
20
Mc Team
Tiffany McGarity
21
Mc Team
Chad McGarity
22
Mc Team
Chase McGarity
23
Mc Team
Doug McGarity
24
Mc Team
Seleem Sayyar
25
Mc Team
Jared Seff
26
Mc Team
Dane Williams
27
Net Six and Chill - B
Jared Bartlam
28
Net Six and Chill - B
Katie Langridge
29
Net Six and Chill - B
Jimmy Ririe
30
Warpspeed
Daniel Barbos
31
Warpspeed
Zoey Coto
32
Warpspeed
Julianna Deyo
33
Warpspeed
Blair Fine
34
Warpspeed
Matthew Holliday
35
Warpspeed
Jennifer Hoover
36
Warpspeed
Aidan King
37
Warpspeed
Kelly Ann Matthews
38
Warpspeed
Frank Parker
39
Warpspeed
Casey Sheppard
40
Warpspeed
Alan Sheppard
41
Warpspeed
Phillip Sheppard
42
Warpspeed
Amber Whitten
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open
Division:
Co-Ed
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/23/2020
End Date:
8/2/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
$70.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: