Home|Sign In
Spring 2020 Coed C Division    (February 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Spring 2020 Coed C Division Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Latino Cousins C 752029201590.714
Wet Bandits 853031231580.625
Grown Up Bears FC 853030251550.625
Black Diamond 8431361813180.500
2 Goals, 1 Cup 8341181910-10.375
Blast FC 734014269-120.429
Port City FC 52307146-70.400
Jere's Juggernauts 60605290-240.000

  Spring 2020 Coed C Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 23   Blast FC 4 - 3 Jere's Juggernauts Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Wet Bandits 2 - 5 Grown Up Bears FC Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Black Diamond 4 - 1 Blast FC Complete CCSC Field 11A Friendly 
Sun-Feb 23   Fall Risk 5 - 1 2 Goals, 1 Cup Complete CCSC Field 11B Friendly 
Sun-Feb 23   Black Diamond 2 - 3 Port City FC Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Grown Up Bears FC 3 - 0 Wet Bandits Complete CCSC Field 11A Friendly 
Sun-Feb 23   Jere's Juggernauts 4 - 2 Port City FC Complete CCSC Field 11B Friendly 
Sun-Mar 1   Grown Up Bears FC 8 - 4 Latino Cousins C Complete CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Port City FC 4 - 0 2 Goals, 1 Cup Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Jere's Juggernauts 1 - 8 Black Diamond Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Blast FC 6 - 4 Wet Bandits Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Blast FC 4 - 3 Black Diamond Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Latino Cousins C 4 - 1 2 Goals, 1 Cup Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Grown Up Bears FC 4 - 0 Port City FC Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   Wet Bandits 4 - 0 Port City FC Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   Black Diamond 2 - 2 2 Goals, 1 Cup Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   Jere's Juggernauts 1 - 5 Grown Up Bears FC Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Jun 14   Blast FC 0 - 4 Wet Bandits Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Jun 14   Jere's Juggernauts 0 - 4 Latino Cousins C Complete CCSC Field 9B Regular 
Sun-Jun 14   Latino Cousins C 4 - 0 Port City FC Complete CCSC Field 9B Regular 
Sun-Jun 14   2 Goals, 1 Cup 4 - 0 Jere's Juggernauts Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Jun 21   Black Diamond 9 - 1 Grown Up Bears FC Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Jun 21   2 Goals, 1 Cup 4 - 0 Blast FC Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Jun 21   Wet Bandits 4 - 0 Jere's Juggernauts Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Jun 28   2 Goals, 1 Cup 4 - 0 Grown Up Bears FC Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Jun 28   Black Diamond 7 - 4 Latino Cousins C Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Jun 28   Warpspeed FC 4 - 0 Blast FC Complete CCSC Field 9B Regular 
Sun-Jul 12   Grown Up Bears FC 4 - 0 Blast FC Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Jul 12   2 Goals, 1 Cup 3 - 5 Wet Bandits Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Jul 12   Latino Cousins C 6 - 3 Wet Bandits Complete CCSC Field 9B Regular 
Sun-Jul 12   2 Goals, 1 Cup 0 - 4 Black Diamond Complete CCSC Field 9A Regular 
Sun-Jul 19   Grown Up Bears FC 3 - 5 Wet Bandits Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Jul 19   Black Diamond 1 - 3 Latino Cousins C Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Jul 26   Latino Cousins C 2 - 6 Black Diamond Complete CCSC Field 10A Postseason 
Sun-Jul 26   Wet Bandits 2 - 6 Grown Up Bears FC Complete CCSC Field 10A Postseason 
Sun-Aug 2   Grown Up Bears FC 0 - 6 Black Diamond Complete CCSC Field 9A Postseason 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 2 Goals, 1 Cup Amr Ahmed 
2 2 Goals, 1 Cup Emilie Alioto 
3 2 Goals, 1 Cup Kerem Caglayan 
4 2 Goals, 1 Cup Emma Goldman 
5 2 Goals, 1 Cup Veronica Hernandez 
6 2 Goals, 1 Cup Nili Nourparvar 
7 2 Goals, 1 Cup Kayla Parys 
8 2 Goals, 1 Cup Connor Turner 
9 Black Diamond David Arcelay 
10 Black Diamond Akpo Austin 
11 Black Diamond Rebecca Bryant 
12 Black Diamond Mulner Gontrant 
13 Black Diamond Aaron Gurley 
14 Black Diamond Christopher Jones 
15 Black Diamond Joshua Laborin 
16 Black Diamond Giovani Menos 
17 Black Diamond Courtney Quinn 
18 Black Diamond Orane Sappleton 
19 Blast FC Johnathan Alanis 
20 Blast FC Sarah Bruno 
21 Blast FC Jack Cinelli 
22 Blast FC Caley Cinelli 
23 Blast FC Shelby Drittler 
24 Blast FC Rich Frith 
25 Blast FC Andrew Howard 
26 Blast FC Stuart Mahaffey 
27 Blast FC Kenneth Paz 
28 Blast FC John Shields 
29 Grown Up Bears FC Marshall Aiken 
30 Grown Up Bears FC Chris Isennock 
31 Grown Up Bears FC Shannon Isennock 
32 Grown Up Bears FC Kunal Patel 
33 Grown Up Bears FC Sahil Patel 
34 Grown Up Bears FC Briel Power 
35 Grown Up Bears FC Payton Prins 
36 Grown Up Bears FC James Ryden 
37 Grown Up Bears FC Catherine Waldron 
38 Jere's Juggernauts Mike Cuson 
39 Jere's Juggernauts Samantha Cuson 
40 Jere's Juggernauts Immanuel Escobar 
41 Jere's Juggernauts Kevin Lewis 
42 Jere's Juggernauts Devon Melone 
43 Jere's Juggernauts Adam Tate 
44 Latino Cousins C Mirian Gonzalez 
45 Latino Cousins C Carlos Lugo 
46 Latino Cousins C Daysi Maldonado 
47 Latino Cousins C Yair Molina 
48 Latino Cousins C Mario Raudalas 
49 Latino Cousins C Amsi (Rachel) Raudales 
50 Latino Cousins C Fernando Vazquez 
51 Port City FC Isabelle Ham 
52 Port City FC Emerson Ham III 
53 Port City FC John Xarras 
54 Port City FC Paola Zbinden 
55 Wet Bandits Carolyn Adams 
56 Wet Bandits Bess Butler 
57 Wet Bandits Allyn Case 
58 Wet Bandits Kelley Compton 
59 Wet Bandits Christian Demere 
60 Wet Bandits Alex Heebner 
61 Wet Bandits Evans Jones 
62 Wet Bandits Ashal Patel 
63 Wet Bandits Sean Taylor 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Co-Ed
Sport: Outdoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/23/2020
End Date: 8/2/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $70.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use