Home|Sign In
Spring 2020 Coed D Division    (February 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Spring 2020 Coed D Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 16   Green Street Hooligans 3 - 0 Smashers FC Complete CCSC Field 10A Friendly 
Sun-Feb 16   Sin Banderas Coed 1 - 5 Dirty Laundries Complete CCSC Field 10A Friendly 
Sun-Feb 16   Benchwarmers 2 - 2 Net Six and Chill - D Complete CCSC Field 10A Friendly 
Sun-Feb 16   Netflicks 3 - 0 Parkway FC Complete CCSC Field 10B Friendly 
Sun-Feb 16   Frank and Beans! 2 - 1 Turf Kings and Queens Complete CCSC Field 10A Friendly 
Sun-Feb 23   Frank and Beans! 1 - 2 Netflicks Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Green Street Hooligans 1 - 10 Smashers FC Complete CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Benchwarmers 5 - 4 Sin Banderas Coed Complete CCSC Field 9B Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Parkway FC 0 - 3 Turf Kings and Queens Complete CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Dirty Laundries 4 - 2 Net Six and Chill - D Complete CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Frank and Beans!  v  Turf Kings and Queens 12:00 PM CCSC Field 9B Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Benchwarmers  v  Netflicks 1:00 PM CCSC Field 9B Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Green Street Hooligans  v  Net Six and Chill - D 2:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Sin Banderas Coed  v  Smashers FC 3:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Netflicks  v  Turf Kings and Queens 12:00 PM CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Sin Banderas Coed  v  Net Six and Chill - D 12:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Benchwarmers  v  Smashers FC 1:00 PM CCSC Field 9B Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Frank and Beans!  v  Dirty Laundries 2:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Green Street Hooligans  v  Parkway FC 3:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   Smashers FC  v  Net Six and Chill - D 12:00 PM CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   Frank and Beans!  v  Green Street Hooligans 12:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   Benchwarmers  v  Turf Kings and Queens 1:00 PM CCSC Field 9B Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   Netflicks  v  Dirty Laundries 2:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   Sin Banderas Coed  v  Parkway FC 3:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Mar 22   Turf Kings and Queens  v  Dirty Laundries 12:00 PM CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Mar 22   Netflicks  v  Green Street Hooligans 12:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Mar 22   Smashers FC  v  Parkway FC 1:00 PM CCSC Field 9B Regular 
Sun-Mar 22   Net Six and Chill - D  v  Benchwarmers 2:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Mar 22   Sin Banderas Coed  v  Frank and Beans! 3:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Mar 29   Net Six and Chill - D  v  Parkway FC 12:00 PM CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Mar 29   Smashers FC  v  Frank and Beans! 12:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Mar 29   Dirty Laundries  v  Benchwarmers 1:00 PM CCSC Field 9B Regular 
Sun-Mar 29   Turf Kings and Queens  v  Green Street Hooligans 2:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Mar 29   Netflicks  v  Sin Banderas Coed 3:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Apr 5   Dirty Laundries  v  Green Street Hooligans 12:00 PM CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Apr 5   Smashers FC  v  Netflicks 12:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Apr 5   Parkway FC  v  Benchwarmers 1:00 PM CCSC Field 9B Regular 
Sun-Apr 5   Net Six and Chill - D  v  Frank and Beans! 2:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Apr 5   Turf Kings and Queens  v  Sin Banderas Coed 3:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Apr 19   Parkway FC  v  Frank and Beans! 12:00 PM CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Apr 19   Turf Kings and Queens  v  Smashers FC 12:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Apr 19   Green Street Hooligans  v  Benchwarmers 1:00 PM CCSC Field 9B Regular 
Sun-Apr 19   Dirty Laundries  v  Sin Banderas Coed 2:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Apr 19   Net Six and Chill - D  v  Netflicks 3:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Apr 26   Parkway FC  v  Dirty Laundries 12:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Benchwarmers Owen Angleton 
2 Benchwarmers Ashley Blitz 
3 Benchwarmers Jared Blitz 
4 Benchwarmers Spencer Johnson 
5 Benchwarmers Cecilia Johnson 
6 Benchwarmers John Pulcini 
7 Benchwarmers S Sargon 
8 Dirty Laundries Jesus Lopez 
9 Frank and Beans! Jason Gantt 
10 Green Street Hooligans Kris Talsania 
11 Netflicks Sam Bauman 
12 Netflicks jesus chavez 
13 Netflicks Javier Ortega 
14 Netflicks Evan Robinson 
15 Netflicks Vance Taylor 
16 Netflicks Scott Waguespack 
17 Sin Banderas Coed Melissa Devenney 
18 Sin Banderas Coed Hunter Kaplan 
19 Sin Banderas Coed Miguel A Nava 
20 Smashers FC Jennifer Campbell 
21 Smashers FC Breanna Tarzia 
22 Turf Kings and Queens Conor Blaney 
23 Turf Kings and Queens Becca Blaney 
24 Turf Kings and Queens Kelsey Collins 
25 Turf Kings and Queens Joe Hinton 
26 Turf Kings and Queens Chris Hudson 
27 Turf Kings and Queens John Morrison 
28 Turf Kings and Queens Nick Tomasoski 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Co-Ed
Sport: Outdoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/16/2020
End Date: 5/18/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $70.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use