Home|Sign In
Spring 2020 Men's B Division    (February 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Spring 2020 Men's B Division Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Magic 8710371921180.875
YSL 8512321315190.625
Tekkerslovakia Ressies 8431293012-10.500
Dirty South FC 834122279-50.375
LeftOvers 825122256-30.250
Rangers FC 816112303-180.125

  Spring 2020 Men's B Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 23   YSL 5 - 1 Sporting Dragon Complete CCSC Field 10B Friendly 
Sun-Feb 23   Dirty South FC 2 - 7 Magic Complete CCSC Field 9A Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Tekkerslovakia Ressies 0 - 4 LeftOvers Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Feb 23   Huracan FC 3 - 9 Rangers FC Complete CCSC Field 10B Friendly 
Sun-Feb 23   Dirty South FC 3 - 3 Tekkerslovakia Ressies Complete CCSC Field 10A Friendly 
Sun-Feb 23   LeftOvers 3 - 0 Magic Complete CCSC Field 9B Friendly 
Sun-Feb 23   YSL 2 - 2 Rangers FC Complete CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Magic 2 - 1 Slime Season 1 Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Mar 1   Dirty South FC 3 - 3 Tekkerslovakia Ressies Complete CCSC Field 9A Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Rangers FC 2 - 4 Tekkerslovakia Ressies Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   Dirty South FC 1 - 4 YSL Complete CCSC Field 9A Regular 
Sun-Mar 8   LeftOvers 2 - 4 Magic Complete CCSC Field 9A Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   Dirty South FC 7 - 4 Rangers FC Complete CCSC Field 9A Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   Tekkerslovakia Ressies 5 - 9 Magic Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Mar 15   YSL 3 - 3 LeftOvers Complete CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Jun 14   Rangers FC 0 - 4 YSL Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Jun 14   Magic 5 - 4 LeftOvers Complete CCSC Field 9A Regular 
Sun-Jun 21   LeftOvers 0 - 4 Dirty South FC Complete CCSC Field 9A Regular 
Sun-Jun 21   YSL 5 - 3 Tekkerslovakia Ressies Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Jun 21   Rangers FC 0 - 4 Magic Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Jun 28   YSL 9 - 0 Rangers FC Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Jun 28   Magic 4 - 1 Dirty South FC Complete CCSC Field 9A Regular 
Sun-Jun 28   LeftOvers 3 - 7 Tekkerslovakia Ressies Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Jul 12   Rangers FC 1 - 6 LeftOvers Complete CCSC Field 9A Regular 
Sun-Jul 12   LeftOvers 0 - 1 Rangers FC Complete CCSC Field 9A Regular 
Sun-Jul 12   Magic 2 - 4 YSL Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Jul 12   Tekkerslovakia Ressies 4 - 2 Dirty South FC Complete CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Jul 19   Tekkerslovakia Ressies 3 - 2 Rangers FC Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Jul 19   YSL 1 - 2 Dirty South FC Complete CCSC Field 9A Regular 
Sun-Jul 26   Tekkerslovakia Ressies 4 - 3 Rangers FC Complete CCSC Field 10B Postseason 
Sun-Jul 26   Dirty South FC 4 - 0 LeftOvers Complete CCSC Field 9B Postseason 
Sun-Aug 2   Magic 4 - 1 Dirty South FC Complete CCSC Field 10A Postseason 
Sun-Aug 2   YSL 2 - 3 Tekkerslovakia Ressies Complete CCSC Field 10B Postseason 
Sun-Aug 2   Magic 7 - 1 Tekkerslovakia Ressies Complete CCSC Field 9B Postseason 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Dirty South FC Brandon Alberto 
2 Dirty South FC Jorge Cruz 
3 Dirty South FC Chandler (Bear) Echols 
4 Dirty South FC Miguel Foucher 
5 Dirty South FC David O'Hagan 
6 Dirty South FC Jose Pano 
7 Dirty South FC Alex Ramirez 
8 Dirty South FC J W 
9 LeftOvers Calin Pintilie 
10 Magic Kevin Berkman 
11 Magic Dante Casagrande 
12 Magic George Khutsisvili 
13 Magic Robert Oetting 
14 Magic Dencho Vassilev 
15 Magic Rob Weisel 
16 Rangers FC Tony Aguirre 
17 Rangers FC Spencer Brenke 
18 Rangers FC Paul Claude 
19 Rangers FC Edward Corcoran 
20 Rangers FC Robert Decker 
21 Rangers FC Ethan Elbert 
22 Rangers FC Steve Fritz 
23 Rangers FC Anthony Gary 
24 Rangers FC JW May 
25 Rangers FC Yvan Ntwali 
26 Rangers FC Samuel Patterson 
27 Rangers FC Raul Ramirez 
28 Rangers FC Joshua Roser 
29 Rangers FC Carson Shaw 
30 Tekkerslovakia Ressies A J Bagnoli 
31 Tekkerslovakia Ressies Jackie Chen 
32 Tekkerslovakia Ressies Edmund Eastick 
33 Tekkerslovakia Ressies Angel Guanique 
34 Tekkerslovakia Ressies Eduardo Guanique 
35 Tekkerslovakia Ressies Keith Gunn 
36 Tekkerslovakia Ressies Kevin Kaluve 
37 Tekkerslovakia Ressies Wilfreid Kindo 
38 Tekkerslovakia Ressies Sam Sonya 
39 Tekkerslovakia Ressies Noah Wolfe 
40 Tekkerslovakia Ressies Alex Woods 
41 YSL Vance Darby 
42 YSL Fer J 
43 YSL Ed Nti 
44 YSL Aner Romero 
45 YSL Christopher Rose 
46 YSL Atteib Saboun 
47 YSL Jose Zelaya 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Men's
Sport: Outdoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/23/2020
End Date: 8/2/2020
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $70.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use