Home|Sign In
Spring 2021 Men's D Division    (February 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Spring 2021 Men's D Division Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
FC Savannah 22001406141.000
Old Souls 2 22001426121.000
Sticky Bandits 220082661.000
Team 7 United FC 211095340.500
Rumple Mint Sundays 1010030-30.000
Pumas FC 1010180-70.000
Island Breeze 20202110-90.000
Panthers FC 20201180-170.000

  Spring 2021 Men's D Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 21   Pumas FC 0 - 9 Cantolao FC Complete CCSC Field 11A Friendly 
Sun-Feb 21   FC Fife 1 - 2 Team 7 United FC Complete CCSC Field 10B Friendly 
Sun-Feb 21   Panthers FC 5 - 4 Rumple Mint Sundays Complete CCSC Field 10B Friendly 
Sun-Feb 21   Old Souls 2 7 - 3 Crispy Boys Complete CCSC Field 10A Friendly 
Sun-Feb 21   FC Savannah 3 - 4 Sticky Bandits Complete CCSC Field 10B Friendly 
Sun-Feb 28   Island Breeze 0 - 6 FC Savannah Complete CCSC Field 9A Regular 
Sun-Feb 28   Old Souls 2 10 - 1 Panthers FC Complete CCSC Field 9A Regular 
Sun-Feb 28   Pumas FC 1 - 8 Team 7 United FC Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Feb 28   Rumple Mint Sundays 0 - 3 Sticky Bandits Complete CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Mar 7   Team 7 United FC 1 - 4 Old Souls 2 Complete CCSC Field 9A Regular 
Sun-Mar 7   Sticky Bandits 5 - 2 Island Breeze Complete CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Mar 7   Panthers FC 0 - 8 FC Savannah Complete CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Mar 14   Pumas FC  v  Old Souls 2 5:00 PM CCSC Field 9A Regular 
Sun-Mar 14   Rumple Mint Sundays  v  Island Breeze 7:00 PM CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Mar 14   Sticky Bandits  v  Panthers FC 7:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Mar 21   Rumple Mint Sundays  v  Panthers FC 10:00 AM CCSC Field 9B Regular 
Sun-Mar 21   Old Souls 2  v  FC Savannah 5:00 PM CCSC Field 9A Regular 
Sun-Mar 21   Team 7 United FC  v  Sticky Bandits 7:00 PM CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Mar 21   Pumas FC  v  Island Breeze 7:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Mar 28   Island Breeze  v  Panthers FC 10:00 AM CCSC Field 9B Regular 
Sun-Mar 28   Rumple Mint Sundays  v  Team 7 United FC 1:00 PM CCSC Field 9B Regular 
Sun-Mar 28   Old Souls 2  v  Sticky Bandits 5:00 PM CCSC Field 9A Regular 
Sun-Mar 28   FC Savannah  v  Pumas FC 7:00 PM CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Apr 11   Sticky Bandits  v  Pumas FC 10:00 AM CCSC Field 9B Regular 
Sun-Apr 11   Island Breeze  v  Old Souls 2 5:00 PM CCSC Field 9A Regular 
Sun-Apr 11   Panthers FC  v  Team 7 United FC 7:00 PM CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Apr 11   FC Savannah  v  Rumple Mint Sundays 7:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Apr 18   Team 7 United FC  v  Pumas FC 10:00 AM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Apr 18   Panthers FC  v  Old Souls 2 5:00 PM CCSC Field 9A Regular 
Sun-Apr 18   Sticky Bandits  v  Rumple Mint Sundays 7:00 PM CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Apr 18   FC Savannah  v  Island Breeze 7:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-Apr 25   Panthers FC  v  Pumas FC 12:00 PM CCSC Field 11B Regular 
Sun-Apr 25   Old Souls 2  v  Rumple Mint Sundays 5:00 PM CCSC Field 9A Regular 
Sun-Apr 25   FC Savannah  v  Sticky Bandits 7:00 PM CCSC Field 10A Regular 
Sun-Apr 25   Island Breeze  v  Team 7 United FC 7:00 PM CCSC Field 10B Regular 
Sun-May 2   Team 7 United FC  v  FC Savannah 5:00 PM CCSC Field 9A Regular 
Sun-May 2   Pumas FC  v  Rumple Mint Sundays 7:00 PM CCSC Field 9A Regular 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 FC Savannah Paul Nwaobi 
2 FC Savannah Aaron Sanchez 
3 Island Breeze David Dougal 
4 Island Breeze Victor Gerren 
5 Island Breeze Tyler Gross 
6 Island Breeze Bradley Henderson 
7 Island Breeze Daran Jones 
8 Island Breeze Roberson Kenneth 
9 Island Breeze Dustin Parks 
10 Island Breeze Gabriel Sanchez 
11 Island Breeze Dylan Waldron 
12 Island Breeze Tyson Withers 
13 Old Souls 2 Brian Kenny 
14 Old Souls 2 Patrick McKinnon 
15 Old Souls 2 Rob Neall 
16 Old Souls 2 James Reynolds 
17 Old Souls 2 Jack Simmons 
18 Pumas FC Arif Carrillo 
19 Pumas FC Gustavo Pena 
20 Pumas FC Andoney Pena 
21 Pumas FC Alejandro Prieto 
22 Pumas FC Abraham Prieto 
23 Rumple Mint Sundays Jordan Carter 
24 Rumple Mint Sundays Austin Disharoon 
25 Rumple Mint Sundays Oliver Ens 
26 Rumple Mint Sundays Nick Fielding 
27 Rumple Mint Sundays Ricky Frantz 
28 Rumple Mint Sundays Alessandro Marra 
29 Rumple Mint Sundays Akash Patel 
30 Rumple Mint Sundays Paul Smoak 
31 Rumple Mint Sundays Ryan Tatusko 
32 Rumple Mint Sundays Taylor Tillman 
33 Sticky Bandits Julian Dunston 
34 Team 7 United FC Nicholas Alexander 
35 Team 7 United FC Justin Choi 
36 Team 7 United FC Ronald Davenport 
37 Team 7 United FC Brian Hassett 
38 Team 7 United FC Rashid Paykargar 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open
Division: Men's
Sport: Outdoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/21/2021
End Date: 5/17/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $75.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use