Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Fall 2022 Men's A Division
(
August 2022
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Fall 2022 Men's A Division Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Tekkerslovakia
8
4
2
2
32
27
14
5
0.500
Humble Lions
8
4
2
2
40
36
14
4
0.500
Prestige Worldwide
8
3
2
3
30
19
12
11
0.375
YSL
8
3
2
3
35
28
12
7
0.375
Dirtier South
8
3
2
3
33
30
12
3
0.375
Roma
8
0
7
1
18
48
1
-30
0.000
Fall 2022 Men's A Division Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Aug 28
Dirtier South
3 - 6
YSL
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Friendly
Sun-Aug 28
Prestige Worldwide
1 - 5
Tekkerslovakia
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Friendly
Sun-Aug 28
Roma
3 - 7
Humble Lions
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Friendly
Sun-Sep 11
Dirtier South
6 - 2
Roma
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Sep 11
Humble Lions
3 - 3
Tekkerslovakia
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Sun-Sep 11
YSL
3 - 3
Prestige Worldwide
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Sun-Sep 18
Dirtier South
2 - 2
YSL
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Sep 18
Roma
3 - 10
Humble Lions
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Sun-Sep 18
Tekkerslovakia
7 - 4
Prestige Worldwide
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Sep 25
Dirtier South
7 - 5
Humble Lions
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Sep 25
Prestige Worldwide
6 - 0
Roma
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Sep 25
Tekkerslovakia
3 - 2
YSL
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Sun-Oct 2
Dirtier South
3 - 3
Tekkerslovakia
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Oct 2
YSL
3 - 3
Roma
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Sun-Oct 2
Humble Lions
3 - 3
Prestige Worldwide
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Sun-Oct 9
Humble Lions
7 - 5
YSL
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Oct 9
Prestige Worldwide
1 - 1
Dirtier South
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Oct 9
Tekkerslovakia
5 - 3
Roma
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Sun-Oct 16
Tekkerslovakia
8 - 3
Humble Lions
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Oct 16
Roma
2 - 7
Dirtier South
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Oct 16
Prestige Worldwide
3 - 4
YSL
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Sun-Oct 23
Prestige Worldwide
4 - 0
Tekkerslovakia
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Oct 23
YSL
11 - 4
Dirtier South
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Oct 23
Roma
4 - 5
Humble Lions
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Sun-Oct 30
Humble Lions
4 - 3
Dirtier South
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Oct 30
YSL
5 - 3
Tekkerslovakia
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Sun-Oct 30
Roma
1 - 6
Prestige Worldwide
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Nov 6
Prestige Worldwide
6 - 2
Roma
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Postseason
Sun-Nov 6
YSL
8 - 0
Dirtier South
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Postseason
Sun-Nov 13
Tekkerslovakia
2 - 6
YSL
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Postseason
Sun-Nov 13
Humble Lions
4 - 8
Prestige Worldwide
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Postseason
Mon-Nov 14
Prestige Worldwide
3 - 4
YSL
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Postseason
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Dirtier South
Brandon Alberto
2
Dirtier South
Mike Blanton
3
Dirtier South
Chandler (Bear) Echols
4
Dirtier South
Cody Farrier
5
Dirtier South
Mike Hickman
6
Dirtier South
Oliver Hubbard
7
Dirtier South
Billy Martinez
8
Dirtier South
Dan McGraw
9
Dirtier South
JP Navarro
10
Dirtier South
David (Bo) O'Hagan
11
Dirtier South
Nathan Skaggs
12
Humble Lions
Amoy Brown
13
Humble Lions
Peter Brown
14
Humble Lions
Turae Crossley
15
Humble Lions
Chevaun Ferguson
16
Humble Lions
Emelio Haughton
17
Humble Lions
Leighton Morant
18
Humble Lions
Hasan Odeh
19
Humble Lions
Tevin Pascoe
20
Humble Lions
Ziko Thomas
21
Humble Lions
Jesus Toscano
22
Humble Lions
Richardo Williams
23
Prestige Worldwide
Jeremy Castillo
24
Prestige Worldwide
Zach Cowart
25
Prestige Worldwide
Tommy Farray
26
Prestige Worldwide
Ricco Francisco
27
Prestige Worldwide
Bryce Gray
28
Prestige Worldwide
Joshua Hagan
29
Prestige Worldwide
Khris Hammock
30
Prestige Worldwide
Bradley Morgan
31
Prestige Worldwide
Frank Parker
32
Prestige Worldwide
Colby Pearce
33
Prestige Worldwide
AJ Perez
34
Prestige Worldwide
Celso Roman
35
Prestige Worldwide
Michael The Goose Russell
36
Prestige Worldwide
Casey Sheppard
37
Prestige Worldwide
Jermain Spence
38
Prestige Worldwide
Taylor Tillman
39
Prestige Worldwide
Mark Waldhauer
40
Roma
Christian Rodriquez
41
Tekkerslovakia
Jackie Chen
42
Tekkerslovakia
Christopher Miller
43
Tekkerslovakia
David Moreno
44
Tekkerslovakia
JP Navarro
45
Tekkerslovakia
Andrew Pence
46
YSL
Alexander Aikomu
47
YSL
Johnny Bravo
48
YSL
Camden Brown
49
YSL
Evan Gerido
50
YSL
Renen Gomes
51
YSL
Egan Gomes
52
YSL
Fer Mendez
53
YSL
Atteib Saboun
54
YSL
GodGreat Setoh
55
YSL
Edher Vega
56
YSL
Jose Zelaya
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Adult
Division:
Men's
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
8/28/2022
End Date:
11/14/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$550.00
PlayerFee:
$80.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: