Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, April 2, 2023
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Spring 2023 Coed C Division
Sun-Apr 2
UFA Coed
4 - 1
Los Compas
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed E Division
Sun-Apr 2
Spanish Moss
5 - 7
Post Void Dribble
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed B Division
Sun-Apr 2
Stars and Strikes
14 - 2
Fresas FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed D Division
Sun-Apr 2
Chivas Coed
8 - 9
Netflicks
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed C Division
Sun-Apr 2
Under Paid
5 - 3
Marne Bulldogs
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed E Division
Sun-Apr 2
Soccer Circuit's Pupils
4 - 7
Eagle Fang
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's C Division
Sun-Apr 2
UFA
3 - 1
The Ginyu Force
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed D Division
Sun-Apr 2
Chaluperos FC
4 - 0
MCG
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed C Division
Sun-Apr 2
The Goal Getters
7 - 1
Bloopers FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed E Division
Sun-Apr 2
Not Fast, Just Furious
2 - 4
Green Street Hooligans
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed A Division
Sun-Apr 2
Game of Throw-Ins
1 - 5
YSL Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's F Division
Sun-Apr 2
Tequilas Town
4 - 3
Gol Ghouls
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed E Division
Sun-Apr 2
Vintage FC
2 - 5
Mc Team
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed A Division
Sun-Apr 2
Tekkers Coed
8 - 9
Booters Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed D Division
Sun-Apr 2
Storm Coed FC
9 - 2
Pitchforks
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's F Division
Sun-Apr 2
Zissou
2 - 3
Southern Tide
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed E Division
Sun-Apr 2
Kicks
1 - 2
Bench Warmers
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed B Division
Sun-Apr 2
GSU
4 - 0
La Comarca FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed D Division
Sun-Apr 2
The Roosters
7 - 10
2 Goals, 1 Cup
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's E Division
Sun-Apr 2
Inter Nationale
4 - 4
Seven Wonders
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's Over 40 Division
Sun-Apr 2
Diamond Dogs
5 - 2
The Old Souls
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2023 Women's Division
Sun-Apr 2
Storm FC
0 - 1
Chaguital 2.0
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2023 Women's Division
Sun-Apr 2
New Kicks
2 - 8
The Regulars
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's E Division
Sun-Apr 2
Sandhill United
6 - 6
Chivas E
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's F Division
Sun-Apr 2
Turf Toe
2 - 6
Los Guapos
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's Over 40 Division
Sun-Apr 2
Inter Nationale OG
4 - 1
Allstars FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2023 Women's Division
Sun-Apr 2
Athletico Guatemala
0 - 4
Hilton Head Girls
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's B Division
Sun-Apr 2
YSL
5 - 0
Rangers
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's Over 40 Division
Sun-Apr 2
Latinos Mix
5 - 4
Dirty SAC
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's C Division
Sun-Apr 2
Sartre of Finesse
6 - 7
Chivas C
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's D Division
Sun-Apr 2
Bolivian Cruzeiro FC
0 - 4
Storm FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's B Division
Sun-Apr 2
Dirty South FC
5 - 5
Libertenos
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's E Division
Sun-Apr 2
Sunday Night Football
4 - 2
Inter Savannah
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed B Division
Sun-Apr 2
Wet Bandits
10 - 4
Rangers FC Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's D Division
Sun-Apr 2
Washed Up
4 - 2
Deportivo Caguama FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's B Division
Sun-Apr 2
Libertenos
0 - 6
LCSA Strikers
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's D Division
Sun-Apr 2
Sticky Bandits
4 - 0
America
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's C Division
Sun-Apr 2
Fake Madrid
0 - 4
Los Tortugas
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's D Division
Sun-Apr 2
Jaguares
2 - 6
Cruzeiro
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's F Division
Sun-Apr 2
Total Football
1 - 11
FC Savannah Jrs
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's E Division
Sun-Apr 2
Boca Juniors
2 - 5
Crispy Boys
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's C Division
Sun-Apr 2
Dirtier South
4 - 4
Rising Ballers FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's F Division
Sun-Apr 2
Maroon Goons
1 - 4
Jere's Juggernauts
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular