Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, April 30, 2023
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Spring 2023 Coed E Division
Sun-Apr 30
Spanish Moss
2 - 1
Eagle Fang
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed C Division
Sun-Apr 30
The Goal Getters
3 - 3
Victorious Secret
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's F Division
Sun-Apr 30
Maroon Goons
2 - 8
Turf Toe
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed B Division
Sun-Apr 30
GSU
0 - 0
Fresas FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's E Division
Sun-Apr 30
Chivas E
0 - 4
Sunday Night Football
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed C Division
Sun-Apr 30
The Goal Getters
10 - 1
Marne Bulldogs
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed C Division
Sun-Apr 30
Huracan Coed FC
4 - 0
Bloopers FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's Over 40 Division
Sun-Apr 30
Diamond Dogs
0 - 3
Inter Nationale OG
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's E Division
Sun-Apr 30
Inter Nationale
2 - 1
Sunday Night Football
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's E Division
Sun-Apr 30
Inter Savannah
3 - 1
Crispy Boys
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed A Division
Sun-Apr 30
Warpspeed
1 - 4
Game of Throw-Ins
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed E Division
Sun-Apr 30
Post Void Dribble
7 - 7
Not Fast, Just Furious
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed C Division
Sun-Apr 30
Victorious Secret
4 - 4
Huracan Coed FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed D Division
Sun-Apr 30
Pitchforks
9 - 5
Netflicks
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed A Division
Sun-Apr 30
Tekkers Coed
3 - 12
Booters Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed C Division
Sun-Apr 30
Savannah Slammers
4 - 0
Average FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed E Division
Sun-Apr 30
Green Street Hooligans
8 - 4
Soccer Circuit's Pupils
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed D Division
Sun-Apr 30
Storm Coed FC
10 - 8
Transformers
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed A Division
Sun-Apr 30
Booters Coed
7 - 6
YSL Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2023 Coed B Division
Sun-Apr 30
Stars and Strikes
5 - 14
GSU
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's Over 40 Division
Sun-Apr 30
The Old Souls
4 - 3
Inter Nationale OG
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Women's Division
Sun-Apr 30
New Kicks
6 - 4
Storm FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2023 Women's Division
Sun-Apr 30
The Regulars
9 - 4
Purple Reign
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's Over 40 Division
Sun-Apr 30
Dirty SAC
4 - 0
Latinos Mix
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's D Division
Sun-Apr 30
Bolivian Cruzeiro FC
3 - 4
Storm FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's F Division
Sun-Apr 30
Zissou
2 - 3
Gol Ghouls
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2023 Women's Division
Sun-Apr 30
Chaguital 2.0
5 - 0
Athletico Guatemala
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's F Division
Sun-Apr 30
Los Guapos
3 - 1
Southern Tide
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's C Division
Sun-Apr 30
Rising Ballers FC
4 - 0
Chivas C
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's C Division
Sun-Apr 30
The Ginyu Force
1 - 7
Dirtier South
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's C Division
Sun-Apr 30
Sartre of Finesse
4 - 4
Los Tortugas
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's C Division
Sun-Apr 30
Black Diamonds
1 - 7
Los Gallos Grandes
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's F Division
Sun-Apr 30
Jere's Juggernauts
9 - 2
Zissou
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's B Division
Sun-Apr 30
YSL
3 - 2
Dirty South FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's B Division
Sun-Apr 30
LCSA Strikers
3 - 2
Libertenos
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's B Division
Sun-Apr 30
Booters
5 - 4
Magic
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's D Division
Sun-Apr 30
Washed Up
3 - 2
Phantom FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's D Division
Sun-Apr 30
Bolivian Cruzeiro FC
2 - 1
Sticky Bandits
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's D Division
Sun-Apr 30
America
4 - 6
Cruzeiro
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's D Division
Sun-Apr 30
Deportivo Caguama FC
5 - 1
Jaguares
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's F Division
Sun-Apr 30
FC Savannah Jrs
3 - 3
Tequilas Town
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's E Division
Sun-Apr 30
Seven Wonders
2 - 2
Boca Juniors
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2023 Men's D Division
Sun-Apr 30
America
6 - 2
Deportivo Caguama FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular