Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, February 10, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fall 2018 Coed B Division
Sun-Feb 10
That's What She Said
4 - 5
Wet Bandits
Complete
CCSC Field 6B
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's E Division
Sun-Feb 10
Orange
6 - 2
Certified United FC
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Coed D Division
Sun-Feb 10
Shroomers
9 - 1
Kickaholics Anonymous
Complete
CCSC Field 7B
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's C Division
Sun-Feb 10
LeftOvers
4 - 0
Off All Day
Complete
CCSC Field 6A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's C Division
Sun-Feb 10
OECI Puma
4 - 0
The B Team
Complete
CCSC Field 6B
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's C Division
Sun-Feb 10
Huracan FC
4 - 0
The Dingers
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's C Division
Sun-Feb 10
Panthers FC
4 - 2
Internationale
Complete
CCSC Field 7B
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's B Division
Sun-Feb 10
JCB
4 - 0
Underdogs
Complete
CCSC Field 6A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's A Division
Sun-Feb 10
LeftOver Light
4 - 0
Cuervos FC
Complete
CCSC Field 6B
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's A Division
Sun-Feb 10
Hunter FC
0 - 4
The Rascals
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's C Division
Sun-Feb 10
LeftOvers
6 - 2
Panthers FC
Complete
CCSC Field 6A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's C Division
Sun-Feb 10
OECI Puma
4 - 5
Huracan FC
Complete
CCSC Field 6B
Postseason
Fall 2018 Coed D Division
Sun-Feb 10
Benchwarmers
3 - 4
Chaos
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's B Division
Sun-Feb 10
Big Bears FC
4 - 3
JCB
Complete
CCSC Field 7B
Postseason
Fall 2018 Coed A Division
Sun-Feb 10
Game of Throw-Ins
6 - 4
Guys and Girls
Complete
CCSC Field 6A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Coed A Division
Sun-Feb 10
Warpspeed
8 - 4
The Grass Stains
Complete
CCSC Field 6B
Postseason
Fall 2018 Coed B Division
Sun-Feb 10
Our goalie sucks so be nice to us!!
0 - 4
Independent FC Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Coed B Division
Sun-Feb 10
Latino Cousins
3 - 2
Wet Bandits
Complete
CCSC Field 7B
Postseason
Fall 2018 Coed A Division
Sun-Feb 10
Booters Coed
12 - 10
Game of Throw-Ins
Complete
CCSC Field 6A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Coed A Division
Sun-Feb 10
SARC Attack
9 - 2
Warpspeed
Complete
CCSC Field 6B
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's A Division
Sun-Feb 10
Spirit Squad
0 - 5
LeftOver Light
Complete
CCSC Field 7B
Postseason
Fall 2018 Coed C Division
Sun-Feb 10
Adolescent Bears FC
9 - 4
Baby Bears FC
Complete
CCSC Field 6A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Coed C Division
Sun-Feb 10
The 2's
2 - 4
Indie United
Complete
CCSC Field 6B
Postseason
Fall 2018 Coed D Division
Sun-Feb 10
Jere's Juggernauts
4 - 0
Chaos
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Coed D Division
Sun-Feb 10
Green Street Hooligans
13 - 10
Shroomers
Complete
CCSC Field 7B
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's D Division
Sun-Feb 10
La Juve
4 - 0
2 Goals, 1 Cup
Complete
CCSC Field 6A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's D Division
Sun-Feb 10
Fenix FC
1 - 4
Magic
Complete
CCSC Field 6B
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's A Division
Sun-Feb 10
Booters
4 - 0
The Rascals
Complete
CCSC Field 7B
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's Over 35 Division
Sun-Feb 10
Balotellitubbies
0 - 4
C S Mobile Home
Complete
CCSC Field 6A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Coed C Division
Sun-Feb 10
Net Six and Chill
2 - 3
Adolescent Bears FC
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Women's Division
Sun-Feb 10
Purple People Eaters
7 - 3
Chilidrinas
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's E Division
Sun-Feb 10
Chocorral FC
7 - 2
Orange
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Women's Division
Sun-Feb 10
Game of Throw-Ins 2
0 - 4
Mufasa
Complete
CCSC Field 7B
Postseason
Fall 2018 Women's Division
Sun-Feb 10
Purple People Eaters
8 - 3
Mufasa
Complete
CCSC Field 8B
Postseason
Fall 2018 Coed C Division
Sun-Feb 10
Net Six and Chill
4 - 0
Indie United
Complete
CCSC Field 6A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Coed C Division
Sun-Feb 10
Sin Banderas
2 - 4
Adolescent Bears FC
Complete
CCSC Field 6B
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's Over 35 Division
Sun-Feb 10
The Old Souls
2 - 7
C S Mobile Home
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's B Division
Sun-Feb 10
Las Tortugas
3 - 4
Latinos of Savannah
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's Over 35 Division
Sun-Feb 10
Saggy SAC's
2 - 3
The Old Souls
Complete
CCSC Field 7B
Postseason
Fall 2018 Coed B Division
Sun-Feb 10
Latino Cousins
8 - 7
Independent FC Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 7B
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's A Division
Sun-Feb 10
Booters
8 - 4
LeftOver Light
Complete
CCSC Field 8A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's D Division
Sun-Feb 10
La Juve
4 - 3
Magic
Complete
CCSC Field 8B
Postseason
Fall 2018 Coed D Division
Sun-Feb 10
Jere's Juggernauts
3 - 1
Green Street Hooligans
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's B Division
Sun-Feb 10
Big Bears FC
1 - 2
Latinos of Savannah
Complete
CCSC Field 7B
Postseason
Fall 2018 Men's C Division
Sun-Feb 10
LeftOvers
7 - 2
Huracan FC
Complete
CCSC Field 8A
Postseason
Fall 2018 Coed A Division
Sun-Feb 10
SARC Attack
4 - 3
Booters Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 8B
Postseason