Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, septiembre 22, 2019
<
septiembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Fall 2019 Men's C Division
United FC
4 - 0
Savannah City Strikers
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Fall 2019 Men's E Division
Southside FC
6 - 4
Turf Toe
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Fall 2019 Men's B Division
YSLV2
3 - 3
Pink Panther Squad
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Fall 2019 Men's D Division
JCB
4 - 0
BC Cadets
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Fall 2019 Coed C Division
Parkway FC
2 - 6
Wet Bandits
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Fall 2019 Coed D Division
Benchwarmers
5 - 3
Smashers FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Fall 2019 Coed A Division
Grass Fairies
3 - 0
Ballstars
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Fall 2019 Coed B Division
Grown Up Bears FC
3 - 11
Savannah Ballers
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Fall 2019 Coed C Division
No Talent United
6 - 3
Blast FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Fall 2019 Coed D Division
Chaos
7 - 6
Georgia Southern United
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Fall 2019 Coed A Division
Game of Throw-Ins
3 - 10
Guys and Girls
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Fall 2019 Coed B Division
Frank and Beans!
6 - 6
Independent FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Fall 2019 Coed C Division
Shroomers
7 - 5
Los Power Rangers
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Fall 2019 Coed D Division
Fall Risk
13 - 3
Netflicks
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Fall 2019 Coed B Division
Net Six and Chill
4 - 0
Fenix Coed FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Fall 2019 Women's Division
Chilidrinas
0 - 9
Purple People Eaters
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Fall 2019 Men's D Division
FC Fife
1 - 9
Sharks FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Fall 2019 Women's Division
Mufasa
0 - 1
NKOTB
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Fall 2019 Women's Division
Game of Throw-Ins 2
7 - 2
Kool-aid Krew
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Fall 2019 Coed A Division
Booters Coed
8 - 7
Warpspeed
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Fall 2019 Men's E Division
Certified United FC
3 - 7
Fenix FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Fall 2019 Men's B Division
Beast Mode
4 - 0
Las Flamas Blancas
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Fall 2019 Coed B Division
Huracan Coed FC
6 - 6
That's What She Said
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Fall 2019 Men's C Division
Internationale
4 - 7
Los Cuervos Cousins
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Fall 2019 Men's E Division
Zissou
2 - 2
Sunday Night Futbol
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Fall 2019 Men's B Division
Las Tortugas
5 - 1
Boat Drivers FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Fall 2019 Men's D Division
Cintas Surge
4 - 3
Huracan FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Fall 2019 Men's C Division
Magic
7 - 2
The B Team
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Fall 2019 Men's Over 35 Division
The Old Souls
3 - 3
Internationale OG
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Fall 2019 Men's B Division
Rangers FC
2 - 3
Dirtier South B FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Fall 2019 Men's D Division
Off All Day
4 - 2
Lost Cause
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Fall 2019 Men's Over 35 Division
Balotellitubbies
1 - 9
Booters 35
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Fall 2019 Men's A Division
Booters
5 - 3
Dirty South A FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Fall 2019 Men's A Division
Young Guns
1 - 7
Tekkerslovakia
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Fall 2019 Men's Over 35 Division
C S Mobile Home
1 - 3
Saggy SAC's
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Calendar
<
septiembre de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5