Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, October 13, 2019
<
October 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Fall 2019 Men's E Division
Turf Toe
3 - 5
Certified United FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Fall 2019 Men's B Division
Las Tortugas
8 - 2
Rangers FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Fall 2019 Men's D Division
Lost Cause
5 - 6
JCB
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Fall 2019 Coed C Division
Los Power Rangers
3 - 6
No Talent United
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Fall 2019 Coed D Division
Georgia Southern United
8 - 6
Benchwarmers
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Fall 2019 Coed B Division
Independent FC
1 - 5
Grown Up Bears FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Fall 2019 Coed C Division
Wet Bandits
0 - 4
Shroomers
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Fall 2019 Coed D Division
Netflicks
0 - 8
Chaos
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Fall 2019 Coed A Division
Warpspeed
7 - 10
Latino Cousins
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Fall 2019 Coed B Division
Savannah Ballers
7 - 8
Net Six and Chill
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Fall 2019 Coed C Division
Blast FC
8 - 4
Jere's Juggernauts
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Fall 2019 Coed D Division
Smashers FC
6 - 3
Green Street Hooligans
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Fall 2019 Coed A Division
Guys and Girls
7 - 13
Booters Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Fall 2019 Coed B Division
That's What She Said
14 - 10
Frank and Beans!
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Fall 2019 Women's Division
Game of Throw-Ins 2
7 - 0
NKOTB
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Fall 2019 Men's D Division
Huracan FC
2 - 2
FC Fife
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Fall 2019 Women's Division
Kool-aid Krew
0 - 3
Chilidrinas
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Fall 2019 Women's Division
Mufasa
1 - 7
Purple People Eaters
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Fall 2019 Men's C Division
Los Cuervos Cousins
4 - 2
United FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Fall 2019 Men's E Division
Southside FC
0 - 0
Sunday Night Futbol
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Fall 2019 Men's B Division
Dirtier South B FC
2 - 1
Boat Drivers FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Fall 2019 Coed B Division
Fenix Coed FC
6 - 3
Huracan Coed FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Fall 2019 Men's C Division
Tigres
2 - 7
Magic
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Fall 2019 Men's E Division
Zissou
2 - 5
Fenix FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Fall 2019 Men's B Division
LeftOvers
1 - 3
YSLV2
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Fall 2019 Men's D Division
BC Cadets
2 - 5
Cintas Surge
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Fall 2019 Men's C Division
The B Team
3 - 2
Internationale
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Fall 2019 Men's A Division
Dirty South A FC
1 - 6
Booters
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Fall 2019 Men's B Division
Beast Mode
2 - 4
Pink Panther Squad
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Fall 2019 Men's D Division
Sharks FC
5 - 3
Off All Day
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Fall 2019 Men's Over 35 Division
C S Mobile Home
5 - 2
Internationale OG
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Fall 2019 Men's A Division
Tekkerslovakia
2 - 4
Young Guns
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Fall 2019 Men's Over 35 Division
Saggy SAC's
3 - 2
Balotellitubbies
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Fall 2019 Men's Over 35 Division
The Old Souls
4 - 6
Booters 35
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Calendar
<
October 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9