Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
League
Fall 2018 Coed C Division
(
septiembre de 2018
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Fall 2018 Coed C Division Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Net Six and Chill
8
5
1
2
40
20
17
20
0.625
Sin Banderas
9
5
2
2
45
26
17
19
0.556
Adolescent Bears FC
8
4
4
0
40
23
12
17
0.500
The 2's
8
4
4
0
26
43
12
-17
0.500
Indie United
9
2
5
2
20
37
8
-17
0.222
Baby Bears FC
8
2
6
0
17
39
6
-22
0.250
Fall 2018 Coed C Division Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
dom-sep 9
The 2's
1 - 9
Net Six and Chill
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Regular
dom-sep 9
Adolescent Bears FC
7 - 0
Indie United
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Regular
dom-sep 9
Baby Bears FC
2 - 1
Sin Banderas
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Regular
dom-sep 23
The 2's
6 - 4
Baby Bears FC
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Regular
dom-sep 23
Sin Banderas
5 - 4
Adolescent Bears FC
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Regular
dom-sep 23
Indie United
0 - 3
Net Six and Chill
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Regular
dom-sep 30
Baby Bears FC
0 - 4
Indie United
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Regular
dom-sep 30
The 2's
4 - 8
Sin Banderas
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Regular
dom-sep 30
Adolescent Bears FC
2 - 3
Net Six and Chill
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Regular
dom-oct 7
Sin Banderas
3 - 3
Net Six and Chill
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Regular
dom-oct 7
Adolescent Bears FC
0 - 4
Indie United
Complete
CCSC Field 6A
Regular
dom-oct 7
Sin Banderas
4 - 0
Baby Bears FC
Complete
CCSC Field 6A
Regular
dom-oct 7
Baby Bears FC
2 - 9
Adolescent Bears FC
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Regular
dom-oct 7
Indie United
1 - 3
The 2's
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Regular
dom-oct 14
Net Six and Chill
8 - 2
The 2's
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Regular
dom-oct 14
Sin Banderas
11 - 3
Indie United
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Regular
dom-oct 21
Adolescent Bears FC
4 - 5
The 2's
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Regular
dom-oct 21
Net Six and Chill
8 - 5
Baby Bears FC
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Regular
dom-oct 21
Indie United
2 - 2
Sin Banderas
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Regular
dom-oct 28
Adolescent Bears FC
5 - 3
Sin Banderas
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Regular
dom-oct 28
Net Six and Chill
3 - 3
Indie United
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Regular
dom-oct 28
Baby Bears FC
0 - 4
The 2's
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Regular
dom-nov 4
Sin Banderas
8 - 3
Indie United
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Regular
dom-nov 4
Net Six and Chill
3 - 4
Baby Bears FC
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Regular
dom-nov 4
The 2's
1 - 9
Adolescent Bears FC
Complete
CCSC Field 8B
Regular
dom-feb 10
Adolescent Bears FC
9 - 4
Baby Bears FC
Complete
CCSC Field 6A
Postseason
dom-feb 10
The 2's
2 - 4
Indie United
Complete
CCSC Field 6B
Postseason
dom-feb 10
Net Six and Chill
2 - 3
Adolescent Bears FC
Complete
CCSC Field 7A
Postseason
dom-feb 10
Net Six and Chill
4 - 0
Indie United
Complete
CCSC Field 6A
Postseason
dom-feb 10
Sin Banderas
2 - 4
Adolescent Bears FC
Complete
CCSC Field 6B
Postseason
League Players
Equipo
Jugador
#
1
Adolescent Bears FC
Marshall Akin
2
Adolescent Bears FC
James Barr
3
Adolescent Bears FC
Chris Isennock
4
Adolescent Bears FC
Shannon Isennock
5
Adolescent Bears FC
Ankita Kanwar
6
Adolescent Bears FC
Sarah Lentz
7
Adolescent Bears FC
Nicholas MacDonald
8
Adolescent Bears FC
Emma Meehan
9
Adolescent Bears FC
Kunal Patel
10
Adolescent Bears FC
Sahil Patel
11
Adolescent Bears FC
Briel Power
12
Adolescent Bears FC
Payton Prins
13
Adolescent Bears FC
James Ryden
14
Adolescent Bears FC
Catherine Waldron
15
Adolescent Bears FC
Carolyn Weihsmann
16
Baby Bears FC
Alexi Adams
17
Baby Bears FC
Harris Burton
18
Baby Bears FC
Christopher Childs
19
Baby Bears FC
Alex Crowley
20
Baby Bears FC
Andrew George
21
Baby Bears FC
Megan Murphy Jones
22
Baby Bears FC
Sydney Koenig
23
Baby Bears FC
Michael Nwiloh
24
Baby Bears FC
Meet Patel
25
Baby Bears FC
Christian Reinhardt
26
Baby Bears FC
Niko Savas
27
Indie United
Anthony Chisolm
28
Indie United
Zach Freshley
29
Indie United
Daniel Gassel
30
Indie United
Eric Lebow
31
Indie United
Kailey McGregor
32
Indie United
C C (Damaris) Raudales
33
Indie United
Alex Robles
34
Indie United
Christian Rodriquez
35
Indie United
Stephen Stubbs
36
Indie United
Tho Van
37
Net Six and Chill
Richard Alberts
38
Net Six and Chill
Jared Bartlam
39
Net Six and Chill
Emily Kerwin
40
Net Six and Chill
Katie Langridge
41
Net Six and Chill
Brad McVicker
42
Net Six and Chill
Phillip Merritt
43
Net Six and Chill
Matthew Nickerson
44
Net Six and Chill
Colby Pearce
45
Net Six and Chill
James Ray
46
Sin Banderas
Kayla Clark
47
Sin Banderas
Mirian Gonzalez
48
Sin Banderas
Victor Hernandez
49
Sin Banderas
Andrea Kerkhoff
50
Sin Banderas
Miguel Nava
51
Sin Banderas
Rigoberto Nava Jr
52
Sin Banderas
Justin Tobias
53
Sin Banderas
Jason Walters
54
The 2's
Sean Holloway
55
The 2's
Toni Popovic
56
The 2's
Keith Smith
57
The 2's
Stephanie Wainwright
58
The 2's
Robert Westall