Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
League
Spring 2020 Coed B1 Division
(
February 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Spring 2020 Coed B1 Division Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Chickie Dixie
8
8
0
0
64
24
24
40
1.000
Latino Cousins
8
5
3
0
42
44
15
-2
0.625
Guys and Girls
8
4
3
1
45
40
13
5
0.500
No Talent United
8
4
4
0
62
54
12
8
0.500
Fenix Coed FC
8
3
4
1
42
42
10
0
0.375
Independent FC
9
2
7
0
29
62
6
-33
0.222
Spring 2020 Coed B1 Division Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Feb 23
Independent FC
7 - 3
Latino Cousins
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Friendly
Sun-Feb 23
Guys and Girls
7 - 5
Chickie Dixie
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Friendly
Sun-Feb 23
Fall Risk
5 - 1
2 Goals, 1 Cuo
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Friendly
Sun-Feb 23
Guys and Girls
8 - 2
Independent FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Feb 23
Fall Risk
4 - 6
Latino Cousins
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Feb 23
No Talent United
6 - 4
Fenix Coed FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Feb 23
Fenix Coed FC
8 - 10
No Talent United
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Friendly
Sun-Mar 1
Latino Cousins
1 - 8
Chickie Dixie
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Sun-Mar 1
Guys and Girls
10 - 5
No Talent United
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Mar 1
Independent FC
3 - 2
Fall Risk
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Mar 8
Guys and Girls
4 - 0
Fall Risk
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Mar 8
Independent FC
4 - 12
Chickie Dixie
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Mar 8
Fenix Coed FC
5 - 6
Latino Cousins
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Mar 15
No Talent United
8 - 9
Latino Cousins
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Mar 15
Fall Risk
1 - 9
Chickie Dixie
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Mar 15
Independent FC
4 - 9
Fenix Coed FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Jun 14
Guys and Girls
6 - 16
No Talent United
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Jun 14
Independent FC
0 - 3
Chickie Dixie
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Jun 14
Fenix Coed FC
3 - 0
Fall Risk
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Jun 21
No Talent United
8 - 5
Independent FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Jun 21
Chickie Dixie
8 - 5
Guys and Girls
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Jun 21
Latino Cousins
8 - 5
Fenix Coed FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Sun-Jun 28
Independent FC
4 - 10
No Talent United
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Jun 28
Latino Cousins
4 - 0
Guys and Girls
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Jun 28
Chickie Dixie
8 - 4
Fenix Coed FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Jul 12
Latino Cousins
3 - 7
Independent FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Jul 12
Chickie Dixie
9 - 4
No Talent United
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Jul 12
Fenix Coed FC
5 - 5
Guys and Girls
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Jul 12
Chickie Dixie
7 - 5
Latino Cousins
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Sun-Jul 19
Independent FC
0 - 7
Guys and Girls
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Jul 19
Fenix Coed FC
7 - 5
No Talent United
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Sun-Jul 26
Fenix Coed FC
10 - 5
Independent FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Postseason
Sun-Jul 26
Chickie Dixie
8 - 9
Net Six and Chill B
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Postseason
Sun-Jul 26
Latino Cousins
2 - 9
Booters Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Postseason
Sun-Aug 2
Guys and Girls
7 - 4
Fenix Coed FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Postseason
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Chickie Dixie
Zach Cowart
2
Chickie Dixie
Sarah Goolsby
3
Chickie Dixie
Torrie Howard
4
Chickie Dixie
Frank Parker
5
Chickie Dixie
Dennis Phillips
6
Fenix Coed FC
Francisco Cortez
7
Fenix Coed FC
Maria Dimas
8
Fenix Coed FC
Yoneli Lucero
9
Fenix Coed FC
Kaitlyn Lucero
10
Fenix Coed FC
Galdino Lucero
11
Fenix Coed FC
Edgar Lucero
12
Fenix Coed FC
Ismael Lucero Dimas
13
Fenix Coed FC
Juan Martin
14
Fenix Coed FC
Edgar Morales
15
Guys and Girls
Marcus Brown
16
Guys and Girls
Aimee Canbre
17
Guys and Girls
Meghan Duffy
18
Guys and Girls
Mario Sanchez
19
Guys and Girls
Marc Young
20
Independent FC
Joshua Cole
21
Independent FC
Isabelle Ham
22
Independent FC
Emerson Ham III
23
Independent FC
Isabel Luna
24
Independent FC
Dennis Phillips
25
Independent FC
Damaris CC Raudales
26
Independent FC
Dallas Sicay
27
Independent FC
Keith Smith
28
Independent FC
Paola Zbinden
29
Latino Cousins
Alejandro Andrade
30
Latino Cousins
Carmen Cablera
31
Latino Cousins
Jorge Calderon
32
Latino Cousins
David Fonseca
33
Latino Cousins
Mirian Gonzalez
34
Latino Cousins
Carlos Lugo
35
Latino Cousins
Daysi Maldonado
36
Latino Cousins
Roberto Nova
37
Latino Cousins
Hugo Ortiz
38
Latino Cousins
Mario Raudalas
39
Latino Cousins
Amsi (Rachel) Raudales
40
Latino Cousins
Luis Solano
41
Latino Cousins
Miguel Solano
42
No Talent United
Jonathan Lea
43
No Talent United
Ruth Lehenbauer
44
No Talent United
Stephen McCall
45
No Talent United
Allison Phillips
46
No Talent United
Courtney Reddig
47
No Talent United
Osama Serio
48
No Talent United
Dan Walker
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open
Division:
Co-Ed
Sport:
Outdoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/23/2020
End Date:
8/2/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
$70.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: