Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, April 11, 2021
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Spring 2021 Coed C Division
Sun-Apr 11
Port City FC
2 - 3
Chivas Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2021 Coed D Division
Sun-Apr 11
Sin Banderas Coed
4 - 7
Netflicks
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's E Division
Sun-Apr 11
FC Fife
2 - 4
Crispy Boys
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's D Division
Sun-Apr 11
Sticky Bandits
7 - 2
Pumas FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's E Division
Sun-Apr 11
Mi Vida Loca
3 - 1
Chivas
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2021 Coed D Division
Sun-Apr 11
Post Void Dribble
7 - 4
Benchwarmers
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's C Division
Sun-Apr 11
Livercool
2 - 1
Cintas Surge
Complete
CCSC Field 11B
Regular
Spring 2021 Coed B1 Division
Sun-Apr 11
Nuggets
10 - 12
The Swarm FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's B2 Division
Sun-Apr 11
Tigres FC
1 - 4
Los Tortugas
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2021 Coed C Division
Sun-Apr 11
Mi Vida Loca Coed
8 - 2
Dirty Laundries
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's F Division
Sun-Apr 11
Zissou
8 - 2
Turf Toe
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's C Division
Sun-Apr 11
Tekkerslovakia OAP's
6 - 4
Defibillators FC
Complete
CCSC Field 11A
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's B1 Division
Sun-Apr 11
Rangers FC
3 - 1
Huracan FC
Complete
CCSC Field 11B
Regular
Spring 2021 Coed B1 Division
Sun-Apr 11
Ysl co Ed
3 - 4
Hot Bod Squad
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2021 Coed B2 Division
Sun-Apr 11
Wet Bandits
4 - 10
Guys and Girls
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2021 Coed C Division
Sun-Apr 11
Fenix Coed FC
3 - 4
2 Goals, 1 Cup
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's C Division
Sun-Apr 11
Golden Boys FC
5 - 1
Huracan C
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's B2 Division
Sun-Apr 11
Magic B
1 - 8
JCB
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2021 Coed B2 Division
Sun-Apr 11
Net Six and Chill - B
6 - 3
Rangers FC Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's B1 Division
Sun-Apr 11
Fenix FC
3 - 8
Dirty South FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's F Division
Sun-Apr 11
Maroon Goons FC
2 - 1
Jere's Juggernauts
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's C Division
Sun-Apr 11
The Mexicools
3 - 6
Booters Men's C
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2021 Coed D Division
Sun-Apr 11
Turf Kings and Queens
7 - 1
Net Six and Chill - D
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2021 Women's Division
Sun-Apr 11
The Practice Squad
5 - 4
The Regulars
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2021 Women's Division
Sun-Apr 11
Victorious Secret
3 - 5
Chaguital 2.0
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2021 Women's Division
Sun-Apr 11
Kool-aid Krew
2 - 5
Purple Reign
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2021 Women's Division
Sun-Apr 11
Savannah Spirit X
5 - 14
Savannah Spirit
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's C Division
Sun-Apr 11
Cantolao FC
3 - 3
Prestige Worldwide
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2021 Coed B2 Division
Sun-Apr 11
Latino Cousins
11 - 5
Retirement Home FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's Over 35 Division
Sun-Apr 11
The Old Souls
3 - 2
Diamond Dogs
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2021 Coed D Division
Sun-Apr 11
Mc Team
2 - 4
Frank and Beans
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's C Division
Sun-Apr 11
Sporting Dragon FC
2 - 5
Dirtier South FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's Over 35 Division
Sun-Apr 11
Internationale OG
8 - 4
Booters 35
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's D Division
Sun-Apr 11
Island Breeze
2 - 5
Old Souls 2
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's Over 35 Division
Sun-Apr 11
Saggy SAC's
2 - 3
OG Allstars FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's F Division
Sun-Apr 11
Dirty Half Dozen
2 - 8
Cruzeiro
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's E Division
Sun-Apr 11
Seven Deadly Sins
2 - 6
Internationale
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's B1 Division
Sun-Apr 11
UFA
0 - 4
Tekkerslovakia
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2021 Coed B1 Division
Sun-Apr 11
Warpspeed
3 - 12
Booters Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's D Division
Sun-Apr 11
Panthers FC
4 - 0
Team 7 United FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's D Division
Sun-Apr 11
FC Savannah
4 - 0
Rumple Mint Sundays
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's B1 Division
Sun-Apr 11
Black Diamond
7 - 2
Booters
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's B2 Division
Sun-Apr 11
SWAT FC
1 - 7
Tekkerslovakia Ressies
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's F Division
Sun-Apr 11
The Ballers
5 - 2
Southside FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's E Division
Sun-Apr 11
Los Tequileros
5 - 3
Galindo Team
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Regular
Spring 2021 Coed D Division
Sun-Apr 11
Goal Tenders
2 - 4
Green Street Hooligans
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Regular
Spring 2021 Men's B2 Division
Sun-Apr 11
Chubby Alonso's
11 - 1
Injured Reserves
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Regular