Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 28, 2021
<
March 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Spring 2021 Coed C Division
UFA Coed
11 - 6
Chivas Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2021 Coed D Division
Green Street Hooligans
9 - 2
Frank and Beans
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2021 Men's C Division
Cantolao FC
0 - 3
Cintas Surge
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2021 Men's D Division
Island Breeze
0 - 4
Panthers FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Spring 2021 Coed C Division
The IV League
7 - 1
2 Goals, 1 Cup
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2021 Coed D Division
Mc Team
6 - 3
Benchwarmers
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2021 Men's C Division
Golden Boys FC
7 - 3
The Mexicools
Complete
CCSC Field 11A
Spring 2021 Men's B2 Division
Los Tortugas
0 - 4
Magic B
Complete
CCSC Field 11B
Spring 2021 Coed B1 Division
The Swarm FC
5 - 5
Hot Bod Squad
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2021 Men's Over 35 Division
OG Allstars FC
1 - 3
Latinos Mix
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Spring 2021 Coed C Division
Mi Vida Loca Coed
9 - 2
Port City FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2021 Men's F Division
Turf Toe
1 - 9
Dirty Half Dozen
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2021 Men's B1 Division
UFA
3 - 7
Fenix FC
Complete
CCSC Field 11A
Spring 2021 Coed B1 Division
Ysl co Ed
1 - 9
Game of Throw-Ins
Complete
CCSC Field 11B
Spring 2021 Coed B1 Division
Nuggets
0 - 4
Booters Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2021 Coed B2 Division
Latino Cousins
2 - 3
Guys and Girls
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Spring 2021 Coed C Division
Dirty Laundries
3 - 7
Fenix Coed FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2021 Men's B1 Division
Rangers FC
3 - 11
Booters
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2021 Men's D Division
Rumple Mint Sundays
0 - 3
Team 7 United FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Spring 2021 Men's E Division
Seven Deadly Sins
2 - 7
Chivas
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2021 Coed B2 Division
Rangers FC Coed
3 - 6
Wet Bandits
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2021 Men's F Division
Zissou
2 - 5
Maroon Goons FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2021 Coed D Division
Goal Tenders
1 - 3
Turf Kings and Queens
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Spring 2021 Women's Division
The Regulars
9 - 2
Purple Reign
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2021 Women's Division
Victorious Secret
5 - 2
Kool-aid Krew
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2021 Women's Division
Savannah Spirit
0 - 4
The Practice Squad
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2021 Women's Division
Savannah Spirit X
0 - 4
Chaguital 2.0
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Spring 2021 Men's C Division
Livercool
4 - 4
Tekkerslovakia OAP's
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2021 Coed D Division
Sin Banderas Coed
1 - 2
Post Void Dribble
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2021 Men's D Division
Old Souls 2
4 - 3
Sticky Bandits
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2021 Coed B1 Division
Warpspeed
5 - 9
Black Diamond Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Spring 2021 Men's C Division
Prestige Worldwide
0 - 6
Dirtier South FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2021 Men's Over 35 Division
Diamond Dogs
1 - 5
Internationale OG
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2021 Men's Over 35 Division
The Old Souls
2 - 5
Magic 35
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2021 Men's C Division
Defibillators FC
1 - 5
Huracan C
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Spring 2021 Men's F Division
The Ballers
1 - 9
Cruzeiro
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2021 Men's E Division
Internationale
3 - 4
Galindo Team
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2021 Men's B1 Division
Huracan FC
1 - 3
Dirty South FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2021 Men's C Division
Sporting Dragon FC
4 - 4
Booters Men's C
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Spring 2021 Men's D Division
FC Savannah
7 - 3
Pumas FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2021 Coed B2 Division
Retirement Home FC
3 - 4
Net Six and Chill - B
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2021 Men's B2 Division
Chubby Alonso's
9 - 3
JCB
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2021 Men's B2 Division
Tigres FC
3 - 3
SWAT FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Spring 2021 Men's F Division
Southside FC
5 - 7
Jere's Juggernauts
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2021 Men's E Division
FC Fife
3 - 2
Los Tequileros
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2021 Coed D Division
Netflicks
2 - 0
Net Six and Chill - D
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2021 Men's B2 Division
Injured Reserves
1 - 5
Tekkerslovakia Ressies
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Calendar
<
March 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10