Login
Home
Ligas
Torneos
Programa
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, febrero 23, 2020
<
febrero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Spring 2020 Coed D Division
Green Street Hooligans
3 - 0
Smashers FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2020 Coed D Division
Frank and Beans!
1 - 2
Netflicks
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2020 Coed D Division
Green Street Hooligans
1 - 10
Smashers FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2020 Coed B1 Division
Independent FC
7 - 3
Latino Cousins
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2020 Men's A Division
Booters
4 - 9
Tekkerslovakia
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2020 Coed B1 Division
Guys and Girls
7 - 5
Chickie Dixie
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2020 Men's E Division
Dirty Half Dozen
5 - 3
Turf Toe
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Spring 2020 Coed D Division
Sin Banderas Coed
1 - 5
Dirty Laundries
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2020 Coed C Division
Blast FC
4 - 3
Jere's Juggernauts
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2020 Coed B2 Division
Ladies and Tramps
5 - 10
Booters Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2020 Coed B2 Division
Booters Coed
11 - 5
Net Six and Chill - B
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2020 Coed B1 Division
Fall Risk
5 - 1
2 Goals, 1 Cuo
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2020 Men's B Division
YSL
5 - 1
Sporting Dragon
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2020 Coed B1 Division
Guys and Girls
8 - 2
Independent FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2020 Coed B2 Division
Game of Throw-Ins
6 - 6
Net Six and Chill - B
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2020 Coed D Division
Benchwarmers
5 - 4
Sin Banderas Coed
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Spring 2020 Coed C Division
Wet Bandits
2 - 5
Grown Up Bears FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2020 Coed D Division
Benchwarmers
2 - 2
Net Six and Chill - D
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2020 Coed D Division
Parkway FC
0 - 3
Turf Kings and Queens
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2020 Coed D Division
Netflicks
3 - 0
Parkway FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2020 Coed C Division
Black Diamond
4 - 1
Blast FC
Complete
CCSC Field 11A
Spring 2020 Coed C Division
Fall Risk
5 - 1
2 Goals, 1 Cup
Complete
CCSC Field 11B
Spring 2020 Coed B1 Division
Fall Risk
4 - 6
Latino Cousins
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2020 Men's Over 35 Division
Team East
7 - 1
OG Soccer FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Spring 2020 Coed D Division
Frank and Beans!
2 - 1
Turf Kings and Queens
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2020 Coed C Division
Black Diamond
2 - 3
Port City FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2020 Coed D Division
Dirty Laundries
4 - 2
Net Six and Chill - D
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2020 Coed C Division
Grown Up Bears FC
3 - 0
Wet Bandits
Complete
CCSC Field 11A
Spring 2020 Coed C Division
Jere's Juggernauts
4 - 2
Port City FC
Complete
CCSC Field 11B
Spring 2020 Coed B1 Division
No Talent United
6 - 4
Fenix Coed FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2020 Coed B2 Division
Game of Throw-Ins
9 - 8
Ladies and Tramps
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Spring 2020 Women's Division
Mexico FC
3 - 6
Purple Reign
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2020 Women's Division
RWLTW
2 - 1
Kool-aid Krew
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2020 Women's Division
The Practice Squad
7 - 6
Purple People Eaters
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2020 Women's Division
Victorious Secret
6 - 5
Savannah Spirit SC
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Spring 2020 Men's A Division
Goats FC
9 - 4
Young Guns
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2020 Coed B1 Division
Fenix Coed FC
8 - 10
No Talent United
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2020 Men's C Division
FC 4 Carinos
0 - 3
Sporting Dragon FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2020 Men's B Division
Dirty South FC
2 - 7
Magic
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2020 Men's E Division
Athletico Savannah
3 - 0
Zissou
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Spring 2020 Men's B Division
Tekkerslovakia Ressies
0 - 4
LeftOvers
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2020 Men's D Division
Fenix FC
7 - 1
FC Fife
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2020 Men's C Division
United FC
0 - 13
Dirtier South FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2020 Coed B2 Division
Huracan Coed FC
3 - 8
Warpspeed
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Spring 2020 Men's E Division
Chaos
5 - 6
Valiants
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2020 Men's D Division
Cintas Surge
7 - 3
Off All Day
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2020 Men's B Division
Huracan FC
3 - 9
Rangers FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2020 Men's A Division
Young Guns
3 - 0
Goats FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2020 Men's Over 35 Division
Velvet Chains
4 - 5
The Old Souls
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2020 Men's C Division
Internationale
3 - 4
Defibillators FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Spring 2020 Coed B2 Division
Warpspeed
7 - 7
Mc Team
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Spring 2020 Men's A Division
Cuban Bob Sledders
3 - 3
Beaufort FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2020 Men's B Division
Dirty South FC
3 - 3
Tekkerslovakia Ressies
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2020 Men's D Division
Wings FC
4 - 3
Southside FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2020 Men's C Division
Crispy Boys
2 - 9
Huracan FC
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2020 Men's Over 35 Division
Booters 35
8 - 6
Internationale OG
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Spring 2020 Men's B Division
LeftOvers
3 - 0
Magic
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Spring 2020 Men's Over 35 Division
Saggy SAC's
1 - 3
Latinos Mix
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2020 Men's A Division
Tekkerslovakia
4 - 3
Cuban Bob Sledders
Complete
CCSC Field 10A
Spring 2020 Men's B Division
YSL
2 - 2
Rangers FC
Complete
CCSC Field 10B
Spring 2020 Men's C Division
Tigres FC
2 - 5
JCB
Complete
CCSC Field 9A
Spring 2020 Men's A Division
Beaufort FC
3 - 0
Booters
Complete
CCSC Field 9B
Calendar
<
febrero de 2020
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7